The New Type High Speed Round Loom Weaving Machine

Four-shuttle circular looms can weave small woven bags, Using the tapes made by recycling materials - details see: http://www.machineto.com/the-new-type-high-speed-round-loom-weaving-machine-10279990
Condition:NewType:Shuttle LoomPlace of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name:GUOYAN
Model Number:GY-YZJCertification:ISO,CQCWarranty:one yearAfter-sales Service Provided:Engineers available to service machinery overseas
configuration:According to the client 's requirement , we can adopt different color.   
The New Type High Speed Round Loom Weaving Machine
contact supplier for The New Type High Speed Round Loom Weaving Machine


The New-Type High Speed Round-Loom Weaving Machine

Usage:

Four-shuttle circular looms can weave small woven bags

1. Using the tapes made by recycling materials

2. Running and stopping are smooth and the noise is low;

3. Reasonable structure\advanced design\ long use-life-span;

4. Easy operating and maintenance, high efficiency

Technical Parameters:

TypeGY-YZJ 4/750BHGY-YZJ 4/1100GY-YZJ 4/1400GY-YZJ 6/13000
Number of Shuttle4444
Lay-flat-Width350-750350-1100700-1400700-1300
Warp Max. (pcs)76889612801280
Rotation Speed(r/min)120-180100-15080-11070-110
Gross Power of Motor(kw)4.54.54.56
Capacity(m/h)65-10050-8045-6050-80
Weight(kg)2100220028003000
Installing Dimensions(L×W×H)(mm)8300×2200×27308800×2200×27309200×2710×29609200×2710×2960
Packaging Detail:According to the client 's requirement
Delivery Detail:30-35 days

Related Product for The New Type High Speed Round Loom Weaving Machine