ND diamond radius korea cutting tools

ND diamond radius korea cutting tools diamond lathe tools, angle:60 readian:0.2, hodling:12812*100, material:natural diamond - details see: //www.machineto.com/nd-diamond-radius-korea-cutting-tools-10148982
Place of Origin:Shanghai China (Mainland)Brand Name:NDModel Number:NDC002material:natural diamond
name:ND diamond radius korea cutting tools   
ND diamond radius korea cutting tools
contact supplier for ND diamond radius korea cutting tools


ND diamond radius korea cutting tools

diamond lathe tools mainly used for processing non-ferrous metal like copper, aluminum, zinc, alloy and others, also used for processing rubber, plastic, bakelite, etc

better resistance to impact, and its abrasion resistance is over100 times than superhard alloy . Suitable for nonferrous metallic and nonmetallic material processing. diamond lathe cutting tool is not suitable for processing ferrous metals commonly.

Advantages :

1 tool cost and grinding cost are lower than natural diamond.

2 high resistance to impact, can do heavy cutting and concentres cutting.

3 high hardness, good abrasion resistance, long use life, long time high precision processing product.

4. low friction coefficient.

5.excellet surface finish machining, do rough processing and precise processing.

6.greatly improve the production efficiency..

diamond cutting tools

mm

ModelLengthDiameterHoleBladeRadianAngleRemarks
DNAM150604TN-S12.705.506.354.000.40
DNAM150604TN-G12.705.506.354.000.40
DNAM150608TN-S12.705.506.354.000.80
DNAM150608TN-G12.705.506.354.000.80
DNAM150612TN-S12.705.506.354.001.20
E-DNAM150604TN-S12.705.506.352.000.40
E-DNAM150604TN-G12.705.506.352.000.40
E-DNAM150608TN-S12.705.506.352.000.80
E-DNAM150608TN-S12.705.506.352.000.80
ISO codeCCMWmaterial of the tool bit
LSRDSLCBNPCD
CCMW0602026.42.380.26.353.081001300
CCMW0602046.42.380.46.353.082001500
CCMW0602026.42.380.26.353.060001600
CCNW0602046.42.380.46.353.07000
CCMW0803048.13.180.47.943.0
CCMW0803088.13.180.87.943.0
CCMW0903049.73.180.49.524.0
CCMW0903089.73.180.89.524.0
CCMW09T3049.73.970.49.524.0
CCMW09T3089.73.970.89.524.0
CCMW12040412.94.760.412.74.0
CCMW12040812.94.760.812.74.0

best quality & reasonable price

Packaging Detail:1piece/boxND diamond radius korea cutting tools
Delivery Detail:after received payment within 5 days

Related Product for ND diamond radius korea cutting tools