high efficiency chilli grinder machine

1.grind fennel fturmeric,pepper, fenugreek,ginger,white sugar chilli ect., 2. powder size:10-120 mesh, 3. ability:800-2000kg/h - details see: http://www.machineto.com/high-efficiency-chilli-grinder-machine-10050106
Place of Origin:ComorosBrand Name:ChengjiongModel Number:CXG-300material:stainless steel
Type:spices grinding machine   
high efficiency chilli grinder machine
contact supplier for high efficiency chilli grinder machine


Descriptions:

CXG grinder machine is widely used in spice material and other food industries, such as turmeric, pepper, fenugreek, ginger, rice and so on. with features of general function, tight structure, stability, low power consumption, universal use, no over-grinding, adjustable fineness of powder, easy maintenance,etc. The grinding, classifying and processed in one obturating system. No pollution after dedust. It is the ideal complete set for sanitation and safety, especially for heat sensitive and sticky material.

Main Properties:

1) In the machine chamber, there is the leaf structure. When operation, the air in the grinding chamber is blown out by the rotary leaves taking out the heat. Therefore, there is no much heat in the chamber to ensure the characteristic of the material.

2) When operation, the strong air flow can expel the material out. So it can pulverized the heat sensitive and sticky material with good effect.

3) For the good performance on the heat, it can be tha subsitute of universal crusher.

4) Expect the pull force of the fan, the air flow in the grinding chamber blows the fine powder out (the fineness of the powder is adjustable through the sieves). Thus, it can increase the capacity of the machine.

Technical Paramenters:

TypeCXG-300CXG-400CXG-500CXG-600CXG-700
Rotary speed(RPM)53004800380033002300
Main motor (kw)5.57.5152230
Motor of fan (kw)2.22.27.51518
Discharging motor (kw)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-1000100-1500300-2000500-25003000-5000
Grinding fineness (mesh)10-12010-12010-12010-12010-120
Overall dimension (mm)4100*1100*28004200*1100*28004300*1200*28004600*1200*30005700*1200*3600
Packaging Detail:plastic file and wooden case or according to customer's request (seaworthy shipment)
Delivery Detail:20days

Related Product for high efficiency chilli grinder machine