Computer full-auto two-layer water immerse sterilization machine

Sterilization machinery, 1)Working pressure:0.3MPa, 2)Working temperature:145, 3)Weight:1120kg, 4)Power:6KW - details see: //www.machineto.com/computer-full-auto-two-layer-water-immerse-sterilization-machine-10047866
Place of Origin:Hebei China (Mainland)Brand Name:BFModel Number:BF-CTUsage:FOOD
stainless steel:silver gray   
Computer full-auto two-layer water immerse sterilization machine
contact supplier for Computer full-auto two-layer water immerse sterilization machine


Computer full-auto two-layer water immerse sterilization machinery

Full automatic sterilization pot applicable to all kinds of heat-resistant package material:

1.Glass container: galss can;

2.Metal container: tin can;

3.Alum plastic container: PPbottle ,HDPE bottle.

4.Soft pack: alum foil bag, transparent bag, vaccum bag , high temperature cooking bags,ect.

Characteristic

♦Very stable temperature in the pot

A. The continually showering water comes from the nozzles vertically located at the 4corners of every tray so that the temperature in the pot maintains very stable in every phase of the sterilization process.

B. As the temperature in the pot is very stable F0variation&over cooking could be minimized.

♦Direct heating, indirect cooking , no secondary pollution

The atomized recycle water is heated directly through steam diffusion pipe , so the temperature rise rapidly. Normally rise water temperature in the pot only takes 6-12minutes to rise from 20°C to 121°C under 0.5Mpa steam pressure.Cooling down is made by continually recycling the water through the pipe heat transformer.

♦Temperautre rise &drop step by step.

The temperature couldrise&drop in ten phase with computer control. Gentle linearity temperature rise&drop protect the fragile food &glass bottles. This makes complete strailization and maximum preservation of food tast&colour. Also contribute to the consistency of sterilization effect on the whole batch of product.

Feature

Model NO

Machine size

Inner diameter

Length

Capacity

Max working pressure

Max working temperature

weight

Operating weight

Total installed power

Voltage

LWH
BF-SC10-1230012002730100010001.050.3145112014206380
BF-SC10-2340012002730100020001.800.3145192025209380
BF-SC12-2352013002960120020002.650.31452320302014380
BF-SC12-3450013003140120030003.740.31452920397017.5380
BF-SC12-4562013003340120040004.800.31453120452019.5380
BF-SC13-4582016003645130040005.620.31453320492023380
Packaging Detail:packed by wood case
Delivery Detail:25-30 ays after getting T/T or L/C

Related Product for Computer full-auto two-layer water immerse sterilization machine