CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader

CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader, -CE approved, -large range tractors fitted: 18-165hp, -various attachments optional - details see: //www.machineto.com/ce-fel-attachments-tractor-front-end-loader-10107600
Condition:NewBrand Name:GUANGDAModel Number:FLD seriesPlace of Origin:China (Mainland)
Type:Front LoaderMoving Type:Wheel LoaderRated Load:260-1000 kgCertification:CE
Warranty:12 monthMax. Lift Height:2100-4200 mm,1700-3600 mmMatched power:20-165 hpMax. Dump reach:600-1200 mm
CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader
contact supplier for CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader


CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader
-CE approved
-large range tractors fitted: 18-165hp
-various attachments optional

-4in1 bucket, pallet fork, grapper, stone fork

Features:

---quick release bracket included, ease to install.
---Italian joystick and hydraulic vavle optional.

---regular teethed bucket, 4 in 1 bucket, pallet fork,bale gripper and wood grapple,grass clamp,stone fork ....etc, various attachments for choice, and realize fast replace to save time.

Specification:

Technical DataFLD20C/DFLD40C/DFTD60C/DFLD80C/DFLD120C/D
Max. Lift Height – Measured at Pivot Pin (mm)21002400270030204200
Max. Lift height – Under Level Bucket (mm)17002000230025003600
Max. Dump reach (mm)60080093010201200
Dump angle (°)4542424242
Reach with Bucket on Ground (mm)15601830200022002400
Rollback angle on ground (°)2626272828
Max. Digging depth (mm)100100110110110
Rated load (kg)2603606008001000
Bucket Capacity (m3)0.20.30.460.60.9
Recommended Tractor HP20-35hp35-5555-85hp75-105hp110-165hp

Features:

We also can supply other farm implements and tractor attachments,for instance, front end loader,backhoe, farm trailer, rotary tiller, wood chipper, mower, seeder, potato harvester, disc plough, disc harrow,ridger, post hole digger, box scraper, log splitter,snow blower, snow sweeper, snow blade etc.

Packaging Detail:Standard packing
Delivery Detail:25 days

Related Product for CE FEL attachments tractor front end loader