carbon low voltage brush motor

carbon low voltage brush motor, brushed dc motor, coreless motor ,, high efficency, dc motor with big torque - details see: http://www.machineto.com/carbon-low-voltage-brush-motor-10237570
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name:TopbandModel Number:CL3570Usage:power tools, ATM
Certification:ROHSType:Micro MotorTorque:0.1NmConstruction:Permanent Magnet
Commutation:BrushProtect Feature:OtherSpeed(RPM):7000rpmContinuous Current(A):2.5A
Output Power:90WVoltage(V):36VEfficiency:IE 2diameter:35mm
rated voltage:24vlength:70mm  
carbon low voltage brush motor
contact supplier for carbon low voltage brush motor


carbon low voltage brush motor

CL3570PKA01A02A03A04A
Nominal Voltage V18243642
No load speed rpm6610620065007200
No load current mA17012595120
Nominal speed rpm5880550056006500
Nominal Torque mNm707870100
Nominal current mA2.92.251.451.9
Stall Torque mNm730750820950
Stall current mA28.621.51617.5
Terminal risistance0.61.11.72.4
Torque constant mNm/A25.536.451.354.3
Max efficicency %83.2868685

ABOUT US:

Shenzhen Topband Co., Ltd. is one of the company to do the DC Motor and Controller inChina, which is established in 1996. Motor division is focusing on coreless motor, general BLDC motor RC brushless motor and brushless dc motor controller.Topband was listed in Shenzhen stock change on July 2007, became the first listed company in intellectual control in China, the stock code 002139.

Topband has 3,500 staffs, including 30 key management people, more than 250 development engineers. It has a building area of 50,000 square meters of Topband Industrial Park. Chongqing Branch,Hangzhou production base

Topband focus on the research and development of household intelligence controller, Brushless DC motor and drives, automotive electronics, LED energy saving lamp, battery, security equipment and other products. We have the best manufacturing facilities, the comprehensive strength ranks the forefront in the domestic .

Our motor and controllers can used on the home appliance, Medical equipment ,machine, tools, electric bicycle, car water pump,hairdryer,Since its inception, Topband has been advocating the extension of state technology, quality, cost and service oriented. The sales volume for controllers achieved 15 billion Yuan in 2012.

Our company has passed ISO13485,HSPM QC080000, ISO14001: 2004, ISO9001: 2000, OHSA28001: 2001 system authentication. Our motor products are with UL, CE, Rosh and ETL certificates. All these guarantee our product’s high quality.

Packaging Detail:standard
Delivery Detail:25Days

Related Product for carbon low voltage brush motor