35mm coreless brush motor

35mm coreless brush motor, brushed dc motor, coreless motor ,, high efficency, dc motor with big torque - details see: http://www.machineto.com/35mm-coreless-brush-motor-10237904
Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name:TopbandModel Number:CL3570Usage:power tools, ATM
Certification:ROHSType:Micro MotorTorque:0.1NmConstruction:Permanent Magnet
Commutation:BrushProtect Feature:OtherSpeed(RPM):7000rpmContinuous Current(A):2.5A
Output Power:90WVoltage(V):36VEfficiency:IE 2diameter:35mm
rated voltage:24vlength:70mm  
35mm coreless brush motor
contact supplier for 35mm coreless brush motor


35mm coreless brush motor

CL3570PKA01A02A03A04A
Nominal Voltage V18243642
No load speed rpm6610620065007200
No load current mA17012595120
Nominal speed rpm5880550056006500
Nominal Torque mNm707870100
Nominal current mA2.92.251.451.9
Stall Torque mNm730750820950
Stall current mA28.621.51617.5
Terminal risistance0.61.11.72.4
Torque constant mNm/A25.536.451.354.3
Max efficicency %83.2868685

Packaging Detail:standard
Delivery Detail:25Days

Related Product for 35mm coreless brush motor