12v dc motor supplier

24v 36v 48v 60W 80mm flange mounting DC brushless geared motors, Power 60W, Ratio 3~200, Voltage 24V/36V/48V - details see: http://www.machineto.com/12v-dc-motor-supplier-10237744
Place of Origin:Sichuan China (Mainland)Brand Name:LUNYEEModel Number:Z4BLD60 seriesUsage:Boat,Car,Electric Bicycle,Fan,Home Appliance
Certification:CCC,CE,ROHS,UL,ISO9001Type:Gear MotorTorque:MAX. 1.27N.mConstruction:Shunt Wound
Commutation:BrushlessProtect Feature:WaterproofSpeed(RPM):2600-3500r/minContinuous Current(A):0.3-12.0A
Output Power:10W~400WVoltage(V):24V 48V 72V 100V 110V 220V 230VEfficiency:IE 2Application:printing machine, packing machine, CNC tools, sweeping machin
Gearbox Type:squareMotor Shaft Type:general/reinforced helical gear, milling keywayWeight(kg):2.1Insulation:Class B
Power:DC low-voltageMotor Life:more than 5000 hoursMounting Flange Size:80mm 
12v dc motor supplier
contact supplier for 12v dc motor supplier


Main Specification

Motor Specification

ModelVoltage
V
Rated Power
W
No-loadWith LoadMotor Weight
Kg
Gearhead Weight
Kg
Speed RPMCurrent ASpeed RPMTorque N.mCurrent A
Z4BLD60-2424603300max. 0.530000.193.21.20.8
Z4BLD60-3636603200max. 0.3530000.192.11.20.8
Z4BLD604848603200max. 0.2530000.191.61.20.8

Allowance Torque with Gearhead(unit:N.m)

Gear Raito33.6567.5912.5
Output RPM1000833600500400333240
Allowance Torque N.M0.460.560.770.931.161.391.93
Gear Raito15182530365060
Output RPM200167120100836050
Allowance Torque N.M2.322.783.494.185.026.37.56
Gear Raito7590100120150180200
Output RPM40333025201715
Allowance Torque N.M8888888

Please feel free to inform us your reqeustPOWER,VOLTAGE,RATIO,OUTPUT SPEED,TORQUE and QTYto get our information about sample, price, packing, leading time and any other related informations!

http://www.lunyee.comhttp://lunyee.en.alibaba.com

Packaging Detail:standard Lunyee packing / customized packing / unmarked packing
Delivery Detail:15-30 days

Related Product for 12v dc motor supplier